|
|
07:00 |
913
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
914
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
915
|
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
916
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Μέιτλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ριβερίνα Ράινος - Τουγκερανόνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
918
|
Γουόντεν Γουέστον - Καμπέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:15 |
919
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
920
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
921
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
922
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
923
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Κρόιντον Κινγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
924
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Χόντα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
925
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Λάνσεστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
927
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Περθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
928
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
929
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
930
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
931
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
932
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Μαντουράχ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
933
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
965
|
Σουμπιάκο - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
935
|
Γιάνμπιαν - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:45 |
934
|
Μπελκόνεν - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπειτζίνγκ Ζάο Τάι (Γ) - Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ) - Νταλιάν Κουανζιάνγκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σάντονγκ JFSS (Γ) - Χεμπέι Γουαντόνγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τιαντζίν Χουισέν (Γ) - Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λογιόλα - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
926
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
936
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς - Μίτσελτον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 |
937
|
Λιζιάνγκ - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1002
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
2459
|
Βίσεχραντ - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
942
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
943
|
Κέρνς - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
944
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Νόρθερν Φιούρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
945
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
946
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
947
|
Τέπλιτσε - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
2431
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ντομπρόβιτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2453
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Σαμορίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2464
|
Σκάλιτσα - Πετρζάλκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
948
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
949
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
950
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
953
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2462
|
Ρίο Άβε - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2467
|
Χόντονιν - Μπρνο U21 |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2471
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Λιτομέριτσκο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2476
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2477
|
Λοκομοτίβα Κόζιτσε - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2480
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2546
|
Ρουχ Ρανζιόνκοφ - Σταλ Μπιέλσκο Mπιάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
954
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
955
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
956
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2473
|
Μαρίτιμο - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
952
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
957
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
958
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
959
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
960
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
961
|
Ουλσάν HD - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
962
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
963
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:10 |
964
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χέρενφεν - Ναϊμέγκεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκίβε - Βέιλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
G.Β.Κ (Γ) - Ίλβες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού - Νταβάο Αγκουίλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
974
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
975
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
976
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μίτρα Κούκαρ - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
977
|
Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
978
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
1042
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
979
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
980
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
981
|
Χεμπέι - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
982
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
983
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Άαλεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
939
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
941
|
Τόμπολ - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
986
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
989
|
Ισχστάτ - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
990
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
991
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
992
|
Ουράλ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2484
|
Σλάβια Κρομερίζ - Πόπραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2485
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
2487
|
Πάντερμπορν - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Ουντερχάκινγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
993
|
Μπάξτον - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2475
|
Μπρέντα - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2499
|
Έινειτ Ρούντολσταντ - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2541
|
Χοροβίτσε - Ράκονβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουτρέχτη - Μέπεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - Περάκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Σαραουάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μελάκα - Πένανγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΣ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ) - Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - Τ-Τιμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
938
|
Καϊσάρ - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
940
|
Ταράζ - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
967
|
Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι - Τορπέντο Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
998
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1003
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1005
|
Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1006
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Σοσό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1040
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1097
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2478
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2511
|
SSVg Βέλμπερτ - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2532
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2547
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Χοφενχάιμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1007
|
Σογκντάλ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Χάλιφαξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσάρλτον | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο JGM - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Σούμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
968
|
Όρσχα - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
969
|
Σλόνιμ - Οσιποβίτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
970
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
999
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1008
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1009
|
Χόνκα - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1010
|
Γκνιστάν - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1011
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Ούλου |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1012
|
Οπς - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1013
|
Τούρκου - Χάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1014
|
Καχάανι - JS Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1015
|
Λάχτι Ακατέμια - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1016
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - Κούφου 98 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1017
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - Βιλικετούτ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1018
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Κιφέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1019
|
Σουντέτ - Κούλτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1023
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - HK Κοπάβογκουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1024
|
Χαουκάρ - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1025
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Σέλφος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1026
|
Κέφλαβικ - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1027
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Φίλκιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1028
|
Φάιλντ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1029
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1033
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1034
|
Μπρέιντρι - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1035
|
Σέλτικ - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1037
|
Ντόβερ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1038
|
Ίστλιχ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1039
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1041
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1043
|
Πιτέρμπορο - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1044
|
Σριούσμπερι - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1045
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1046
|
Σάουθπορτ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1047
|
Στόκπορτ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1048
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1049
|
Βέχεν - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1050
|
Ταντκάστερ Άλμπιον - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1051
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1052
|
Φάνα - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1053
|
Χοντ - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1054
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Έγκερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1055
|
Βίνταρ - Μπιάσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1056
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Νάρντο |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1057
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1058
|
Μπέργουικ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1059
|
Κλάιντ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1060
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Mπάκι Θιστλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1061
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1062
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1063
|
Φόλκερκ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1064
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1065
|
Ινβερνές - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1066
|
Λίβινγκστον - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1067
|
Πίτερχεντ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1068
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1069
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1070
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1071
|
Στρανράερ - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1072
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1073
|
Σούντσβαλ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1074
|
Μάλμε - Σίριους |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1075
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1076
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1077
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Όντεβολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1078
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1079
|
Μιάλμπι - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1089
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2460
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Μπουνταόρσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2496
|
Λωζάνη - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2497
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2533
|
Κιέβο - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2534
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2535
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2548
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τουν - Κιάσο | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Χοφενχάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1004
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1080
|
Τόσνο - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1114
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2549
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σένιτσα - Ζνόιμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Μπέρμιγχαμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα - Γιούνγκ Μπόις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπόλγκα Ολ Σταρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
966
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Βόλνα Πινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
971
|
Σμοργκόν - Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
973
|
Νέμαν-Άγκρο - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1000
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1036
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1082
|
Κίτζμπουχελ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1083
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1084
|
Λέντορφ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1085
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1087
|
Γκρότα - Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1088
|
Μονακό - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1090
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1106
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2433
|
Λόκερεν - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2542
|
Άρσεναλ Σέσκα Λίπα - Κολίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2543
|
Ζντίρεκ Νάντ Ντουμπράβου - Βρχοβίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2544
|
Ζίσκα Νόβι Μπορ - Πέντσιν Τουρνόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2545
|
Πετροβίτσε - Χάβιροφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2550
|
Μπαρντέζοφ - Τατράν Πρέσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2557
|
Ίντερ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπίκουλ Τσισκαρένι - Σπεράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
972
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Λίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1091
|
Άτους Φερλάχ - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1092
|
Ανίφ - Κουφστάιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1093
|
Σταντλάου - Βίμπασινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2434
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
2449
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2530
|
Πετροκούμπ - Ντιναμό Ότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2536
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Μπάγερν Μονάχου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1094
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Βίτοσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1001
|
Κούμπαν - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1030
|
Αβράνς - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1095
|
Χόενεμς - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1096
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1098
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1099
|
Έλβα - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1100
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1102
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Ίνφονετ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1103
|
Μικέλι - Κότκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1104
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1105
|
Πακς - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1108
|
Λίλεστρομ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1109
|
Κρακόβια - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1110
|
Άντρια Ανκάραν - Τρίγκλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2445
|
Σαμπλί - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2524
|
Πορτογαλία U19 - Αγγλία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2531
|
Ζίμπρου - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2551
|
Μπουλόν - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λιρς - Άντερλεχτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1111
|
Σοντερίσκε - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - WSG Τιρόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1112
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1113
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1115
|
Εστορίλ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1117
|
Αννόβερο - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1118
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1119
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2402
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2474
|
Πεναφιέλ - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2502
|
Ακαδέμικα - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2523
|
Άγιαξ - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2525
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2552
|
Μίστελμπαχ - Γκερστχόφερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2553
|
Σιόν - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2554
|
Σερβέτ - Στάντε Νιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2555
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Γκιόρι Έτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1116
|
Βασιλεία - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σίλβα - Λα Κορούνια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1120
|
Χαλ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1121
|
Έρφουρτ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1122
|
Λίμερικ - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1123
|
Αγιακούτσο - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2556
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1124
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1125
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Ρότσεστερ Νιου Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2451
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2510
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1126
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:20 |
1127
|
Μάριμπορ - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βαρζίμ - Μπελενένσες Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1128
|
Χόνβεντ - Χαλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1129
|
Γκρίνουϊτς Μπόρο - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1130
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1131
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1132
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τρέντο - Νάπολι | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1134
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1135
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1137
|
Ριέκα - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2503
|
Μαρσέιγ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2538
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2539
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1133
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1138
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1139
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1140
|
Ναούτικο - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1141
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Παϊσαντού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2537
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Τρουχιγιάνος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Μότζι Μίριμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1143
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1145
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1146
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
1288
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Τσίκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1147
|
Παναμάς - Μαρτινίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Ρούνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1159
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1160
|
Κορίνθιανς - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1161
|
Σεάρα - Ζουβεντούδε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1162
|
Λοντρίνα - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1163
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1164
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
1165
|
Βανκούβερ Γουαϊτκαπς ΙΙ - Ρενό 1868 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
2540
|
Καράκας - Μονάγκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1166
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1292
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Ρόγιαλ Τορόντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1167
|
Νικαράγουα - ΗΠΑ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1168
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1169
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1170
|
Πεν - Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1171
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1172
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1173
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - CS Αλαγκοάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1174
|
Λουβερντένσε - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1176
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1177
|
Σεντ Λουίς - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:35 |
1289
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:45 |
1178
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:45 |
1284
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1179
|
Έντμοντον - Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1180
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1144
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1181
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1182
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο Ντέλτας - Μαϊάμι FC |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
1183
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |